Concerts

Les prochains concerts

  • 18.06.16 – Branson VS – Cave Lina – Barbara Gunz

Les concerts passés

  • 24.10.15 – Bossonnens FR – Excalibar – Frozen Sword
  • 02.10.15 – Meyrin GE – Undertown – Roadfever, Chainer
  • 19.08.15 – Meyrin GE – Undertown – The Burden Remain, The Erkonauts, Les NRV
  • 02.05.15 – Fully VS – Beaux-sites
  • 18.04.15 – Petit-Lancy GE – Ferme Marignac – Sleekstain, Chainer, Bak XIII
  • 21.03.15 – Lausanne VD– Le Qwertz – Gonoreas, Chainer
  • 07.02.15 – Delémont JU – Cave à Mines – Chainer, Thrashers————————————————————————
  • 27.12.14 – St-Maurice VS – Manoir Pub – Wild Nation
  • 15.11.14 – Moudon VD – Les Prisons – Shezoo, Roadfever, Chainer
  • 27.09.14 – Cartigny GE – Cartiglobe – One Hour Before Breakfast
  • 30.08.14 – Cartigny GE – Souky’s Birthday
  • 04.07.14 – Pâquis GE – Chatô Bruyant Festival – Elferya, Versus
  • 28.06.14 – Annecy FRANCE – Alterlocal – Nocturn, Crust Over
  • 31.05.14 – Lausanne VD – Metal Retaliation Festival
  • 28.05.14 – Plainpalais GE – Taverne de la République – Delion, Mah’Saï
  • 16.05.14 – Thônex GE – Barakason – Sleekstain, Mudcats
  • 03.05.14 – Branson VS – Cave Lina
  • 08.03.14 – Frontenex GE – Zona Mutante, Burning Flesh, Drun Vader
    ————————————————————————
  • 21.09.13 – Cartigny GE – Cartiglobe 2013
  • 24.08.13 – Onex GE – Villa Tacchini – Alkemy, Krebs Cycle
  • 10.07.13 – Chambéry FRANCE – Brin de Zinc – Swine Diamond, Paranoïd
  • 01.06.13 – Yverdon VD – Citrons Masqués, Helllander, Asylum Pyre
  • 17.05.13 – Sézenove GE – Local
  • 03.05.13 – Plainpalais GE – Taverne de la Republique – Alkemy
  • 27.04.13 – Carouge GE – MQC  – Punky Browster, The Useless 4
  • 20.04.13 – Branson VS – Cave Lina – Vernissage From Red To Black
  • 08.03.13 – Genève GE – Le Coyote Bar – Sleekstain, Krebs Cycle
  • 22.02.13 – Genève GE – Le Contretemps – Mah’Saï, Hellbrain
  • 25.01.13 – Vernier GE – ABARC – Contemplation, Ultrasonic Peanuts
    ————————————————————————
  • 01.12.12 – Branson VS – Cave Lina
  • 03.11.12 – Vernier GE – ABARC – Ironoya, Black Widow’s Project
  • 28.09.12 – Cartigny GE – Cartiglobe
  • 14.09.12 – Genève GE – Le Contretemps – Signs of Misfortune
  • 25.08.12 – Petit-Lancy GE – Ferme Marignac – Ironoya, Svalbard
  • 13.07.12 – Petit-Lancy GE – Ferme Marignac – Ironoya, Stallfish
  • 05.07.12 – Onex GE – Villa Tacchini – Stallfish, Handle Care
  • 21.04.12 – Genève GE – Le Contretemps – Brokenhead, Hypocras
  • 18.02.12 – Petit-Lancy GE – Ferme Marignac – Sleekstain, Fullblast, NMH
    ————————————————————————
  • 09.12.11 – Onex GE – Collège De Saussure – Sign Of Misfortune
  • 03.12.11 – Vernier GE – ABARC – Frozen Sword, Sleekstain, Hellevation
  • 19.11.11 – St-Maurice VS – Manoir Pub – Hildegarn
  • 22.10.11 – Thônex GE – La Barakason – Sleekstain, Hellevation
  • 10.09.11 – Cressy GE – Aïla’s Birthday
  • 03.09.11 – Chancy GE – Biubstock Concours Cardinal Draft
  • 27.08.11 – Genève GE – MAD – Chikitas, Hypocras, Sergent Papou
  • 17.07.11 – Pâquis GE – Chatô Bruyant Festival – Chikitas
  • 25.06.11 – St-Maurice VS – Le Roxy – Dying Sun, Jean Reynard
  • 18.06.11 – Genève GE – Fête de la Musique – Dying Sun, LODD
  • 10.06.11 – Meyrin GE – l’Undertown
  • 01.05.11 – Genève GE – l’Usine – Festival Jour de Mai
  • 16.04.11 – Sézenove GE – Local
  • 27.03.11 – Pâquis GE – La Comète – Glory Hole, Brokenhead
  • 25.02.11 – Collombey VS – Yukon Bar – Stortregn
  • 22.01.11 – Avully GE – Salle Communale
    ————————————————————————
  • 06.11.10 – Thonex GE – La Barakason – Stallfish
  • 09.10.10 – Eaux-Vive GE – Cataclysme Festival – Synensis, Green middle
  • 19.06.10 – Champel GE – Fête de la Musique – Dying Sun
  • 12.06.10 – St-Maurice VS – Le Roxy – Dying Sun, Jean Reynard
  • 07.03.10 – Plan-les-Ouates GE 
  • 20.02.10 – Sézenove GE – Local
  • 23.01.10 – Thônex GE – Salle Communale